Hüttendienst

Hüttendienst Bärenfang 2019

5./6. Januar 2019 Helen & Max Himmelsbach
12./13. Januar Monika & Anita Weber
19./20. Januar René Gnos
26./27. Januar Helen & Daniel Schnetzler
2./3. Februar Bea & Markus Herger
9./10. Februar Sibylle & Kurt Petak
16./17. Februar Paul Merz
23./24. Februar Jolanda & Daniel Zürcher
2./3. März vakant
9./10. März Anja & Daniel Pföstl
16./17. März Philipp Sidler
23./24. März vakant
30./31. März vakant
6./7. April Regula Stillhart & Samuel Mösli
13./14. April Brigitt & Marcel Ceccon
20./21. April (Ostern) vakant
27./28. April vakant
3.-5. Mai Hüttenputz – Chrigel Steiner
11./12. Mai Familie Kühne
18./19. Mai Tatjana & Meinrad Odermatt
25./26. Mai Therry & Walter Kunz
1./2. Juni Armin Hermes
8./9. Juni Renate & Reto Stadelmann
15./16. Juni Veronika Röthlisberger
22./23. Juni Brigitte Meier & Alois Krummenacher
29./30. Juni Christoph Huwyler
5. Juli Filmnacht: Harry Dean Stanton ist „Lucky“
6./7. Juli Sibylle & Kurt Petak
13./14. Juli Rene Bochud (geschlossene Gesellschaft)
20./21. Juli Corinne Gretener (geschlossene Gesellschaft)
27./28. Juli Eni & Franz Hegglin
3./4. August Gerlinde Künzle Lüscher
10./11. August Astrid & Noldi Nussbaumer
17./18. August Patricia & Marc Lustenberger
24./25. August Regula Fehr Braun & Koni Braun
31. Aug / 1. Sept Rita Zürcher & Martin Hugener
7./8. September Annelies & Christian Landert
14./15. September Eliane & Michael Moratti
21./22. September Irene & Rolf Sedleger
28./29. September Eveline & Alois Moos
5./6. Oktober Evelyn und Jürgen Kannewischer
12./13. Oktober Maria & Hermann Good
19./20. Oktober Metzgete
26./27. Oktober Chrigel & Edi Steiner
2./3. November Edna & Marcel Wyss
9./10. November Suzanne Affentranger & Rita Güggenbühl
16./17. November Roland Löhrer
23./24. November vakant
30. Nov / 1. Dez Heini Zemp
7./8. Dezember Dorothee & Klaus Laesecke
14./15. Dezember vakant
21./22. Dezember Josef Gunsch
24./25. Dezember Judith Weingartner
29. – 31. Dezember Anja & Daniel Pföstl

Hüttendienst Sternenegg 2019/2020

5./6. Oktober 2019 Antrinken / Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
12./13. Oktober Susan Wasem & Georgette Nay
19./20. Oktober Edith & René Bischof
26./27. Oktober Ilse Stangl & Susanne Schmid
2./3. November Hans Schibli
9./10. November Inge, Margrit, Rita, Hansjörg
16./17. November Helen Baur Zürcher, Marty Landis & Henriette Baur
23./24. November vakant
30. Nov./1. Dezember Martina & Mario Lanz
7./8. Dezember Esther Richner
14./15. Dezember Edith Fuchs & Othmar Hofmann
21.-23. Dezember Elisa & Chris Schumpf
24./25. Dezember Familie Willimann
28.-30. Dezember Corine & Mede Baumgartner
31. Dez – 2. Jan 2020 Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
4./5. Januar Gabi & Hans Fischer
11./12. Januar Michèle Willimann, Florian Zumstein, Florence Hartman, Thomas Burger
18./19. Januar Maria & Hermann Good
25./26. Januar Corine & Mede Baumgartner
1./2. Februar vakant
8./9. Februar vakant
15./16. Februar Elke & Thorsten Wilharm
22./23. Februar Frisbee Club Solebang
29. Feb./1. März Peter Hürlimann & Team
7./8. März Edith & René Bischof
14./15. März Mariann Hegglin
21./22. März vakant
28./29. März vakant
4./5. April Angi Horisberger & Thomas Eberli
10.-13. April (Ostern) Ursula Stadelmann & Paul Treuthardt
18./19. April Rahel & Thomas Gottmann
25./26. April Austrinken / Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen