Hüttendienst

Hüttendienst Bärenfang 2019

5./6. Januar 2019 Helen & Max Himmelsbach
12./13. Januar Monika & Anita Weber
19./20. Januar René Gnos
26./27. Januar Helen & Daniel Schnetzler
2./3. Februar Bea & Markus Herger
9./10. Februar Sibylle & Kurt Petak
16./17. Februar Paul Merz
23./24. Februar Jolanda & Daniel Zürcher
2./3. März vakant
9./10. März Anja & Daniel Pföstl
16./17. März Philipp Sidler
23./24. März vakant
30./31. März vakant
6./7. April Regula Stillhart & Samuel Mösli
13./14. April Brigitt & Marcel Ceccon
20./21. April (Ostern) vakant
27./28. April vakant
3.-5. Mai Hüttenputz – Chrigel Steiner
11./12. Mai Familie Kühne
18./19. Mai Tatjana & Meinrad Odermatt
25./26. Mai Therry & Walter Kunz
1./2. Juni Armin Hermes
8./9. Juni Renate & Reto Stadelmann
15./16. Juni Veronika Röthlisberger
22./23. Juni Brigitte Meier & Alois Krummenacher
29./30. Juni Christoph Huwyler
5. Juli Filmnacht
6./7. Juli Sibylle & Kurt Petak
13./14. Juli Rene Bochud (geschlossene Gesellschaft)
20./21. Juli Corinne Gretener (geschlossene Gesellschaft)
27./28. Juli Eni & Franz Hegglin
3./4. August vakant
10./11. August Astrid & Noldi Nussbaumer
17./18. August Patricia & Marc Lustenberger
24./25. August Regula Fehr Braun & Koni Braun
31. Aug / 1. Sept Rita Zürcher & Martin Hugener
7./8. September Annelies & Christian Landert
14./15. September Eliane & Michael Moratti
21./22. September Irene & Rolf Sedleger
28./29. September Eveline & Alois Moos
5./6. Oktober Evelyn und Jürgen Kannewischer
12./13. Oktober Maria & Hermann Good
19./20. Oktober Metzgete
26./27. Oktober Chrigel & Edi Steiner
2./3. November Edna & Marcel Wyss
9./10. November Suzanne Affentranger & Rita Güggenbühl
16./17. November Roland Löhrer
23./24. November Heini Zemp
30. Nov / 1. Dez vakant
7./8. Dezember Dorothee & Klaus Laesecke
14./15. Dezember vakant
21./22. Dezember Josef Gunsch
24./25. Dezember Judith Weingartner
29. – 31. Dezember Anja & Daniel Pföstl

Hüttendienst Sternenegg 2018/2019

6./7. Oktober 2018 Antrinken / Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
13./14. Oktober Susan Wasem & Georgette Nay
20./21. Oktober Corine & Mede Baumgartner
27./28. Oktober Ilse Stangl & Susanne Schmid
3./4. November Irene & René Bähler
10./11. November Ursula Stadelmann & Paul Treuthardt
17./18. November Elisa Schumpf & Chris De Angelis
24./25. November Hans Schibli
1./2. Dezember Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
8./9. Dezember Esther Richner
15./16. Dezember Edith Fuchs & Othmar Hofmann
22./23. Dezember Ursula Stadelmann & Paul Treuthardt
24. – 30. Dezember Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
31. Dez – 1. Jan 2019 Corine & Mede Baumgartner
5./6. Januar Gabi & Hans Fischer
12./13. Januar Anita & Heinz Walser
19./20. Januar Crystal Club, Kai Bruhnsen
26./27. Januar Maria & Hermann Good
2./3. Februar Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
9./10. Februar Frisbee Club Solebang
16./17. Februar Elke & Thorsten Wilharm
23./24. Februar Edith & René Bischof
2./3. März Peter Hürlimann & Armin Schönbächer
9./10. März Helen Baur Zürcher, Marty Landis & Henriette Baur
16./17. März Michèle Williman, Florian Zumstein, Thomas Burger, Florence Hartman
23./24. März Ursula Stadelmann & Paul Treuthardt
30./31. März Marina Wiesenhofer, Erit Alem, Isabelle Käppeli, Irene Bähler
6./7. April vakant
13./14. April Thomas Eberle & Angi Horisberger
19. – 22. April
(Ostern)
Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
27./28. April Rahel & Thomas Gottmann
4./5. Mai Doris Bacher & Marianne Scherer
11./12. Mai Brigitta Beeler
18./19. Mai Susan Wasem, Sandra Franzen & Georgette Nay
25./26. Mai Austrinken / Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen
5./6. Oktober Antrinken / Ruth & Kai Bruhnsen